DWZ-Liste
RangNameDWZ Sept. 2019DWZ Sept. 2018Veränderung
1Gibietz, Rudolf19291929+-0
2Kaden, Uwe18961874+22
3Sandorf, Lutz17981798+-0
4Wotenick, Andreas17461727+19
5Vesper, Martin16891662+27
6Lietz, Werner16461645+1
7Bacaksiz, Bilal16331578+55
8Freriks, Robert15531579-26
9Rohde, Udo15321536-4
10Glass, Herbert15201505+15
11Glass, Udo12981298+-0
12Ferch, Hans-Peter12031233-30




DWZ graphisch